Business visa

 

Business visa

 

Visa center offers a complete service for you "All-inclusive visa"! *
We only need your passport and a color photo.
We'll take care of the rest!

Visa processing times Visa validity Number of entries
10-15 days Up to 90 days Single and double entry
6 months - 1 year Multiple entry
4-6 working days Up to 90 days Single and double entry
2-3 working days** Up to 90 days Single and double entry
Find out the price

**Applicant can apply for an urgent visa (2-3 days) in duly justified urgent cases, providing his travel documents to confirm that the departure date is planned in the next 2-3 days after the submission of the application.

*This service includes:

  • Assistance to select the appropriate type of visa for your purpose of travel
  • Obtaining a business invitation for business visas
  • Filling out the electronic visa application form
  • Obtaining a medical insurance policy for business visas
  • Compiling all supporting documents required for the application
  • Submission of the documents to the relevant Consular section
  • Picking up your passport at the Visa Center